CLASS 50 ALLIANCE LIMITED

Company number 02740837

Registered office address
4 The Cloisters, Bridgeman Drive, Windsor, Berkshire, England, SL4 3ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2020
due by 1 September 2020

Last statement dated 18 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT DEFIANCE LIMITED 18 Aug 1992 - 18 Dec 2006