B3 TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 02739848

Registered office address
One Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, London, W1H 7LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 August 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3430 - Manufacture motor vehicle & engine parts
Previous company names
Name Period
FERRARI DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 18 Aug 1992 - 16 Apr 1997
CORNBUSH LIMITED 14 Aug 1992 - 18 Aug 1992