THAMES HELIPORT PLC

Company number 02739383

Registered office address
Suite 3 Middlesex House, Rutherford Close, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, SG1 2EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2015
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMES HELIPAD PLC. 10 Aug 1992 - 21 Dec 1992