GROSVENOR TELEVISION PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02737560

Registered office address
Unit 212 Ikon Industrial Estate, Droitwich Road, Hartlebury, Kidderminster, Worcestershire, DY10 4EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOOD PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 16 Nov 1992 - 07 Dec 1992
SPINPACK LIMITED 05 Aug 1992 - 16 Nov 1992