CAMHALL LIMITED

Company number 02736707

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, England, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2020
due by 11 August 2020

Last statement dated 28 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMHALL DEVELOPMENT PLC 28 Jul 1992 - 22 Feb 1995