ABBFAB SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02736698

Registered office address
Abbfab Services Ltd Windley St, Mill Hill, Bolton, Lancashire, BL2 2AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2019
due by 17 August 2019

Last statement dated 3 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBFAB LIMITED 09 Sep 1992 - 20 May 1994
ABBEYROX LIMITED 03 Aug 1992 - 09 Sep 1992