WILD TRACKS LIMITED

Company number 02736375

Registered office address
Wild Tracks Ltd, Chippenham Road Kennett, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8 7QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2020
due by 14 August 2020

Last statement dated 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RED LODGE LEISURE LIMITED 02 Nov 1993 - 17 Jun 1996
RUMWEST LIMITED 31 Jul 1992 - 02 Nov 1993