H M P LIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 02736369

Registered office address
St James'S House, Austenwood Lane, Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire, England, SL9 8SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ROMAWEST LIMITED 31 Jul 1992 - 10 Mar 1993