FOGGO ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02735843

Registered office address
Foggo Associates, 55 Charterhouse Street, London, EC1M 6PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER FOGGO ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 22 Oct 1992 - 02 Apr 1996
PETER FOGGO ASSOCIATES (LONDON) LIMITED 25 Aug 1992 - 22 Oct 1992
APPOINTCARE LIMITED 30 Jul 1992 - 25 Aug 1992