MACTAIL MARBLE AND GRANITE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02735836

Registered office address
Unit 20 Ropery Business Park, 48 Anchor & Hope Lane Charlton, London, SE7 7RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ASG HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Mar 2005 - 28 Feb 2017
MACTAIL MARBLE AND GRANITE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 24 Sep 1992 - 29 Mar 2005
EWLINE LIMITED 30 Jul 1992 - 24 Sep 1992