GREINER BIO-ONE LIMITED

Company number 02734565

Registered office address
Unit 5, Stroudwater Business Park, Brunel Way Stonehouse, Gloucestershire, GL10 3SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2020
due by 14 July 2020

Last statement dated 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
GREINER LABORTECHNIK LIMITED 09 Nov 1993 - 11 Dec 2000
GREINER LABORTECHNIK MANUFACTURING LIMITED 27 Jul 1992 - 09 Nov 1993