BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MARLIN LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 02734549

Registered office address
Suite 9 The Innovation Centre, Innovation Way Europarc, Grimsby, South Humberside, United Kingdom, DN37 9TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KINDRICH LIMITED 27 Jul 1992 - 23 Oct 1992