MITIE ACCESS LIMITED

Company number 02733075

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GENERATION ACCESS LIMITED 24 Dec 1997 - 06 Oct 2004
CLEANING NATIONAL (BRISTOL) LIMITED 21 Nov 1996 - 24 Dec 1997
NRG CLEANING SYSTEMS LIMITED 24 Nov 1992 - 21 Nov 1996
RAISETIME LIMITED 21 Jul 1992 - 24 Nov 1992