OAKLANDS REST HOME LIMITED

Company number 02732689

Registered office address
349 Bury Old Road, Prestwich, Manchester, M25 1PY
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2020
due by 3 August 2020

Last statement dated 20 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HANDYPRIME LIMITED 20 Jul 1992 - 19 Dec 1996