RESOLVE INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02732650

Registered office address
1 Redwing Court, Ashton Road, Romford, RM3 8QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
BISHOPSCOURT DIRECT MARKETING LIMITED 01 Feb 2002 - 04 Feb 2006
MEMBERSHIP SERVICES CONSUMER LIMITED 20 Jul 1992 - 01 Feb 2002