GODDEN ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02732083

Registered office address
Calder & Co, 30 Orange Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 7HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last statement dated 18 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEDMASTER LIMITED 17 Jul 1992 - 21 Dec 1995