STOKE PARK LIMITED

Company number 02732069

Registered office address
Stoke Park Club, Park Road, Stoke Poges, Bucks, SL2 4PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2020
due by 28 August 2020

Last statement dated 17 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MADEOPEN LIMITED 17 Jul 1992 - 20 Aug 1992