OPENBET RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 02730742

Registered office address
Fourth Floor Building 9 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5XT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2019
due by 27 July 2019

Last statement dated 13 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHAMERIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED 30 Mar 2007 - 10 Jun 2010
ALPHAMERIC LEISURE LIMITED 23 Jun 2004 - 30 Mar 2007
ALPHAMERIC RED ONION LIMITED 30 Nov 2000 - 23 Jun 2004
ALPHAMERIC BROADCAST SOLUTIONS LIMITED 01 Mar 1996 - 30 Nov 2000
ALPHASERV LIMITED 13 Jul 1992 - 01 Mar 1996