ANTI-AGEING LIMITED

Company number 02730560

Registered office address
5 Deacon Heights, Barnet Lane, Elstree, Hertfordshire, WD6 3QY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARCHOICE LIMITED 13 Jul 1992 - 11 Sep 2001