CARDIF PINNACLE INSURANCE MANAGEMENT SERVICES PLC

Company number 02729650

Registered office address
Pinnacle House, A1 Barnet Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, WD6 2XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2021
due by 16 July 2021

Last statement dated 2 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINNACLE INSURANCE MANAGEMENT SERVICES PLC 02 Jul 1992 - 29 Mar 2005