RIVERS RUM (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02728972

Registered office address
27 Mortimer Street, London, W1T 3BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVERS (RUM) LIMITED 06 Jul 1992 - 27 Apr 1993