WESTERHAM GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company number 02727815

Registered office address
Streete Court, Rooks Nest Park, Godstone, Surrey, RH9 8BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTRY & METROPOLITAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 01 Jul 1992 - 22 Mar 1996