FX RENTALS LIMITED

Company number 02727654

Registered office address
Fx Rentals, 38-40 Telford Way, London, W3 7XS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2020
due by 9 July 2020

Last statement dated 25 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77291 - Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
F/X RENTALS LIMITED 25 Jun 1992 - 22 Sep 2017