SODEXO PRESTIGE LIMITED

Company number 02726494

Registered office address
One, Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SODEXHO PRESTIGE LIMITED 22 Feb 2000 - 23 Jan 2008
GARDNER MERCHANT SPECIALIST SERVICES LIMITED 27 Nov 1992 - 22 Feb 2000
SURFLINK LIMITED 26 Jun 1992 - 27 Nov 1992