ST. MICHAEL'S HOSPICE (NORTH HAMPSHIRE) ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02725686

Registered office address
Basil De Ferranti House, Aldermaston Road, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG24 9NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MICHAEL'S HOSPICE (NORTH HAMPSHIRE) RETAIL LIMITED 26 Aug 1992 - 19 Mar 2014
HOSTBUILD LIMITED 24 Jun 1992 - 26 Aug 1992