PELI PRODUCTS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02725685

Registered office address
Peli House, Peakdale Road, Brookfield Glossop, Derbyshire, SK13 6LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2020
due by 27 June 2020

Last statement dated 13 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
PAZ PRODUCTS LIMITED 15 Oct 1999 - 09 Jan 2003
PELI PRODUCTS LIMITED 23 Nov 1993 - 15 Oct 1999
LIVESYSTEM LIMITED 24 Jun 1992 - 23 Nov 1993