JULIE KENT INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 02724444

Registered office address
1st Floor, The Syms Building, Bumpers Way Bumpers Farm, Chippenham, Wiltshire, SN14 6LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2020
due by 3 July 2020

Last statement dated 19 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
KENT & CAREY LIMITED 19 Jun 1992 - 24 Feb 1995