LAWRAY LIMITED

Company number 02724178

Registered office address
Greenmeadow Springs 1 Cae Gwyrdd, Tongwynlais, Cardiff, CF15 7AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2019
due by 3 July 2019

Last statement dated 19 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWRAY PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 19 Jun 1992 - 21 Oct 1992