RACEY LIMITED

Company number 02723829

Registered office address
David K Hardiman, 36-38 Meadow Street, Weston Super Mare, Somerset, BS23 1QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GURNER COMPANY LIMITED 17 Jun 1992 - 24 Jul 1992