ALLIANCE LEISURE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02723797

Registered office address
24 Angel Crescent, Bridgwater, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA6 3EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2021
due by 27 July 2021

Last statement dated 13 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85510 - Sports and recreation education
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIANCE VENDING LIMITED 26 Jan 1993 - 20 May 1999
CABLE & COMMERCIAL LEASING LIMITED 07 Jul 1992 - 26 Jan 1993
TREDLEBRIDGE LIMITED 17 Jun 1992 - 07 Jul 1992