THE PLYMOUTH LEASE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02723675

Registered office address
58/70 Edgware Way, Edgware, Middlesex, HA8 8JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 1995

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STAKS (PLYMOUTH) LIMITED 21 Aug 1992 - 25 Aug 1993
OFFERSPREE LIMITED 17 Jun 1992 - 21 Aug 1992