FREEDOM FOOD LIMITED

Company number 02723670

Registered office address
Wilberforce Way, Southwater, Horsham, West Sussex, RH13 9RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2020
due by 14 June 2020

Last statement dated 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRYNWORTH COMPANY LIMITED 17 Jun 1992 - 14 Sep 1992