LEGO PARK HOLDING U.K. LIMITED

Company number 02721637

Registered office address
Capital Point, 33 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLABROOK LIMITED 09 Jun 1992 - 16 Dec 1992