INTERIOR SURFACES LIMITED

Company number 02719859

Registered office address
4th Floor Leopold Street Wing, The Fountain Precinct, Sheffield, S1 2JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2051 - Manufacture of other products of wood
  • 4534 - Other building installation
  • 4545 - Other building completion
  • 5244 - Retail furniture household etc
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMEBELL LIMITED 03 Jun 1992 - 28 Jun 2004