NP&VB ASSOC LTD

Company number 02719570

Registered office address
2 Stilebrook Road, Olney, Bucks, MK46 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
NIGHTINGALES OF BECCLES LTD. 04 Jan 2008 - 22 Nov 2019
GOLDLINE SERVICES LTD. 07 Nov 2003 - 04 Jan 2008
WAYLAND'S LIMITED 12 Oct 1993 - 07 Nov 2003
WAYLAND'S OF WYMONDHAM LIMITED 02 Jun 1992 - 12 Oct 1993