COLLINGWORTH CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02719516

Registered office address
80-83 Long Lane, Ec1 Business Exchange, London, EC1A 9ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CORACTIVA LIMITED 09 May 2003 - 29 Nov 2011
COLLINGWORTH CONSULTING LIMITED 02 Jun 1992 - 09 May 2003