LAKELAND COMMERCIALS LIMITED

Company number 02719162

Registered office address
Croft Cottage, Hartley, Kirkby Stephen, Cumbria, CA17 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
WHOLEGREEN LIMITED 01 Jun 1992 - 03 Nov 1992