SODEXO INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02719099

Registered office address
One, Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SODEXHO INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Feb 2000 - 25 Jan 2008
GARDNER MERCHANT INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Nov 1992 - 22 Feb 2000
WHOLEDALE LIMITED 01 Jun 1992 - 27 Nov 1992