LEDAN WINDOWS LIMITED

Company number 02718011

Registered office address
29 - 31 Concorde Road, Norwich, NR6 6BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNGROMEDIX LIMITED 03 Jul 1992 - 23 Dec 1992
SPEED 2621 LIMITED 28 May 1992 - 03 Jul 1992