BEDFORD BUSINESS CENTRE OFFICE MANAGEMENT CO LIMITED

Company number 02714379

Registered office address
Sloane Square House, 1 Holbein Place, London, SW1W 8NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAIDENVOYAGE LIMITED 13 May 1992 - 19 Jun 1992