BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JOBMOVE LIMITED

Company number 02713967

Registered office address
Green Hayes Forest Road, Pyrford, Woking, Surrey, GU22 8LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2018
due by 26 May 2018

Last statement dated 12 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED HEALTHCARE COMPUTING LIMITED 01 Jun 1992 - 01 Oct 1992
SLATERSHELFCO 240 LIMITED 12 May 1992 - 01 Jun 1992