CALL CONNECTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02712995

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CELLNET CONNECTIONS LIMITED 07 Jul 1992 - 17 Sep 1992
ADNOX 4 LIMITED 01 May 1992 - 07 Jul 1992