FLEETEUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02712473

Registered office address
Unit 5 Ashley Lane, Shipley, England, BD17 7DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEETEUROPE PLC 06 May 1992 - 30 Oct 2017