REDWAVE FILMS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02711827

Registered office address
5 Elstree Gate, Elstree Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD6 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
REDWAVE FILMS LIMITED 05 May 1992 - 21 Jul 1992