ADEPSYS LIMITED

Company number 02711254

Registered office address
The Old School House, Bridge Road Hunton Bridge, Kings Langley, Hertfordshire, WD4 8SZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARINO LIMITED 01 May 1992 - 21 Dec 2004