KIRK ORIGINALS LIMITED

Company number 02710598

Registered office address
1st Floor 17, Blackfriars Lane St Pauls, London, EC4V 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2020
due by 13 May 2020

Last statement dated 29 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
GAINOFTEN LIMITED 29 Apr 1992 - 23 Jun 1992