FIDELITY STOCK PLAN SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 02709979

Registered office address
1 St. Martin's Le Grand, London, EC1A 4AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2020
due by 11 May 2020

Last statement dated 27 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDELITY MANAGEMENT & RESEARCH (UK) LIMITED 14 Mar 2014 - 11 Jun 2017
FMR INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 10 Jan 2013 - 14 Mar 2014
FIDELITY MANAGEMENT & RESEARCH (U.K.) LIMITED 08 Jun 1992 - 10 Jan 2013
BELLADALE LIMITED 27 Apr 1992 - 08 Jun 1992