3BL SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 02708939

Registered office address
34 Parolles Road, London, N19 3RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WINNING MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Apr 1992 - 04 Mar 2011