VDC TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02708733

Registered office address
4th Floor 100 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 5JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2021
due by 6 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27320 - Manufacture of other electronic and electric wires and cables
Previous company names
Name Period
LEVERGRADE LIMITED 22 Apr 1992 - 01 Jun 1992