POZZITIVE TELEVISION LIMITED

Company number 02708729

Registered office address
18 Glasshouse Studios, Fryern Court Road Burgate, Fordingbridge, Hampshire, SP6 1NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2021
due by 6 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANGLADE LIMITED 22 Apr 1992 - 01 Jun 1992